Criadores Supremos

2016 | 2017

Adriano Renato Kiers - Ponta Grossa | PR
Albert Jan Kok - Arapoti|PR
Alessandro H. Dekkers e/ou Marisa C. Dekkers - Castro | PR
André Jacintho Mesquita - Itirapua | SP
Diego Dijkstra e Vinícius Dijkstra - Carambeí | PR
Dirceu Antônio Osmarini - Arapoti | PR
Lambert Petter - Castro | PR
Roberto Sleutjes Castro | PR
Evaristo F. Marques/Leandro S. Marques - Guaxupe | MG
Luiz Gonzaga Fayzano Neto - Palmeira | PR
Pedro Elgersma - Arapoti | PR

2015 | 2016

Adriaan Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
Hans Jan Groenwold - Castro | PR
José Hilton Prata Ribeiro - Castro | PR
Korstiaan Bronkhorst - Arapoti | PR
Lambert Petter - Castro | PR
Leonel Arlindo Dalfovo - Carambeí | PR
Ronald Rabbers e/ou Henrieta A.V.P. Rabbers -
Castro | PR
Siegfried Janzen - Palmeira | PR
Ubel Borg e/ou Rogério Egbert Borg - Castro | PR
Wietske P.H.H.G. Salomons - Castro | PR

2014 | 2015

Abraham Duck e/ou Manfred Duck - Palmeira | PR
Adriano Renato Kiers - Ponta Grossa | PR
Alexandre Jean Boer e/ou Adriano Marco - Castro | PR
Armando Eduardo de Lima Menge - Pouso Alegre | MG
Cristiano Los - Carambeí | PR
Dirceu Antônio Osmarini - Arapoti | PR
Heinrich Kruger e/ou Egon Kruger - Palmeira | PR
Johan Christiaan Kiers - Castro | PR
Luiz Carlos Figueiredo - Cristalina | GO
Maria Hubertina Gerarda Henderikx - Lapa | PR
Rubens Arns Neumann - Campo Largo | PR
Sérgio Augusto Spinardi - Carambeí | PR
Teunis Jan e John Herman Groenwold - Castro | PR

2013 | 2014

Aart Bronkhorst - Arapoti | PR
Adriaan Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
Alessandro Henderikx Dekkers - Castro | PR
Diego Dijkstra e Vinícius Dijkstra - Carambeí | PR
Fazenda Morro Agudo - Pindamonhangaba | SP
Granja Cavalli - Vera Cruz do Oeste | PR
Hendrik de Boer e/ou Reinaldo de Boer - Castro | PR
Hugo José Fittkau - Castro | PR
Lambert Petter - Castro | PR
Leonel Arlindo Dalfovo - Carambeí | PR
Raphael Cornelis Hoogerheide - Carambeí | PR
Raul F. Guimarães e/ou Ricardo F. Guimarães - Carambeí | PR
Ronald Rabbers e/ou Henrieta A.V.P. Rabbers - Castro | PR
Ronei Volpi - Porto Amazonas | PR

2012 | 2013

Alberto Ewert e/ou Juliane Lenderer Ewert - Palmeira | PR
Dirceu Antônio Osmarini - Arapoti | PR
Ellos José Nolli - Caete | MG
Hans Jan Groenwold - Castro | PR
Harry Kasdorf - Palmeira | PR
Jan Ubel Van Der Vinne - Carambeí | PR
Lucas Rabbers - Castro | PR
Luiz Gonzaga Fayzano Neto - Palmeira | PR
Pedro Elgersma - Castro | PR
Teunis Jan e John Herman Groenwold - Castro | PR
Tilberto Henrique Husch - Castro | PR

2011 | 2012

Adriano Renato Kiers - Ponta Grossa | PR
Alexandre Jean Boer e/ou Outros - Castro | PR
Armando Eduardo de Lima Menge - Pouso Alegre | MG
Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
José Hilton Prata Ribeiro - Castro | PR
Klaas Salomons - Castro | PR
Lambert Petter - Castro | PR
Leonel Arlindo Dalfovo - Carambeí | PR
Maria Hubertina Gerarda Henderikx Lourenço - Lapa | PR
Ronald Rabbers e/ou Henrieta A.V.P. Rabbers- Castro | PR
Siegfried Janzen - Palmeira | PR
Rubens Arns Neumann - Campo Largo | PR
Teunis Jan e John Herman Groenwold - Castro | PR
Tilberto Henrique Husch - Castro | PR

2010 | 2011

Cláudio H. Brenner e/ou João G.R.L. Brenner - Imbituva | PR
Dirceu Antônio Osmarini - Arapoti | PR
Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
Hans Jan Groenwold - Castro | PR
Heinrich Kruger e/ou Egon Kruger - Castro | PR
Hendrik de Boer Jr. - Castro | PR
Jan Ubel Van Der Vinne - Carambeí | PR
Johan Christiaan Kiers - Castro | PR
José Hilton Prata Ribeiro - Castro | PR
Lambert Petter - Castro | PR
Raul da Fonseca Guimarães - Carambeí | PR
Reinaldo de Boer - Castro | PR
Rubens Arns Neumann - Campo Largo | PR
Siegfried Janzen - Palmeira | PR
Ubel Borg - Castro | PR

2009 | 2010

Aemir Volnei Klein - Catanduvas | PR
Alexandre Jean Boer e/ou Outros - Castro | PR
Armando Eduardo de Lima Menge - Pouso Alegre | MG
Diego Dijkstra e Vinícius Dijkstra - Carambeí | PR
Dirceu Antônio Osmarini - Arapoti | PR
Ellos José Nolli - Caete | MG
Fazenda Morro Agudo - Pindamonhangaba | SP
Hans Jan Groenwold - Castro | PR
Leonel Arlindo Dalfovo - Carambeí | PR
Louwerinus Hoogerheide - Carambeí | PR
Ronald Rabbers e/ou Henrieta A.V.P. Rabbers - Castro | PR

2008 | 2009

Alessandro H. Dekkers e/ou Marisa C. Dekkers - Castro | PR
Carlos Renato Los - Carambeí | PR
Irmãos Noordegraaf - Castro | PR
Jan Ubel Van Der Vinne - Carambeí | PR
Johann Christiaan Kiers - Castro | PR
Klaas Salomons - Castro | PR
Raul da Fonseca Guimarães - Carambeí | PR
Teunis Jan e John Herman Groenwold - Castro | PR

2007 | 2008

Dirceu Antônio Osmarini - Arapoti | PR
Ellos José Nolli - Caete | PR
Hendrik de Boer Jr - Castro | PR
Lambert Petter - Castro | PR
Ronald Rabbers - Castro | PR
Rubens Arns Neumann - Campo Largo | PR
Siegfried Janzen - Palmeira | PR
Ubel Borg - Castro | PR

2006 | 2007

Ademir Volnei Klein - Catanduvas | PR
Alecandre Jean Boer - Castro | PR
Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
Gustavo Gomes Fernandes e Outros - Conceição do Rio Verde | MG
Hans Jan Groenwold - Castro | PR
Leonel Arlindo Dalfovo - Carambeí | PR
Raul da Fonseca Guimarães - Carambeí | PR
Ronald Rabbers - Castro | PR

2005 | 2006

Armando Eduardo de Lima Menge - Pouso Alegre | MG
Cláudio Humberto Brenner - Curitiba | PR
Jacob Schartner - Palmeira | PR
José Hilton Prata Ribeiro - Castro | PR
Louwerinus Hoogerheide - Carambeí | PR
Robert Jan de Jong - Carambeí | PR
Siegfried Janzen - Palmeira | PR
Vilmar José Carlin - Chopinzinho | PR

2004 | 2005

Frederik Kok - Arapoti | PR
Hendrik de Boer Jr - Castro | PR
Jan Ubel Van Der Vinne - Carambeí | PR
Klaas Salomons - Castro | PR
Francisco Van Wilpe - Carambeí | PR
Petrus Johannes Maria Dekkers - Castro | PR
Ronald Rabbers - Castro | PR
Rubens Arns Neumann - Campo Largo | PR

2003 | 2004

Adahilton de Campos Bello - Barbacena | MG
Alexandre Jean Boer - Castro | PR
Ellos José Nolli - Caete | MG
Francisco Van Wilpe - Carambeí | PR
Petrus Johannes Maria Dekkers - Castro | PR
Ronald Rabbers - Castro | PR
Rubens Arns Neumann - Campo Largo | PR

2002 | 2003

Aniceto Manuel Aires - Antonio Carlos | MG
Raul da Fonseca Guimarães - Carambeí | PR

2001 | 2002

Alessandro Henderikx Dekkers - Castro | PR
Ellos José Nolli - Caete | MG

2000 | 2001

Ellos José Nolli - Caete | MG
Gustavo Gomes Fernandes e Outros - Conceição do Rio Verde | MG
Veridiano Tavares Filho - São José dos Campos | SP

1999 | 2000

Raul da Fonseca Guimarães - Carambeí | PR